Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Upper Sandusky, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Upper Sandusky, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Upper Sandusky, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0736,881
BustAfghanistan 11,2807,009
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1136,906
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9206,786
FarahAfghanistan 11,1106,904
GardizAfghanistan 11,2446,987
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2266,976
HeratAfghanistan 10,9266,790
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0876,890
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1996,959
KabulAfghanistan 11,1476,927
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3427,048
KhostAfghanistan 11,2967,019
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9176,784
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8506,743
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8586,747
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0616,873
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8836,763
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8106,717
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2296,978
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2326,980
ShkoderAlbania 7,9444,936
TiranaAlbania 8,0144,980
VloreAlbania 8,0555,006
AdrarAlgeria 7,4544,632
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1634,451
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1634,451
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4924,656
BatnaAlgeria 7,4514,630
BecharAlgeria 7,0614,388
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2984,535
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1524,444
BiskraAlgeria 7,4684,641
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9834,961
ChlefAlgeria 7,0504,381
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4394,623
DjanetAlgeria 8,4635,259
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2894,529
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5214,674
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6314,742
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4754,645
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7034,787
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2135,104
In SalahAlgeria 7,7104,791
MilianaAlgeria 7,1124,420
OranAlgeria 6,9384,312
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7834,837
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4224,612
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2445,123
TebessaAlgeria 7,6054,726
TimimounAlgeria 7,4034,600
TindoufAlgeria 6,8244,241
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6064,727
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8596,748
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1428,788
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6984,162
HuamboAngola 11,6667,249
LuandaAngola 11,1736,943
LuenaAngola 11,9437,421
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5357,168
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6967,268
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8327,352
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8357,354
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8337,353
ByrdAntarctica 13,6498,481
DavisAntarctica 16,74810,407
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6747,254
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9179,270
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7715,450
AzulArgentina 8,9625,569
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1145,664
BarilocheArgentina 9,2125,725
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7715,450
CeresArgentina 8,1745,080
ChamicalArgentina 8,1205,046
ChepesArgentina 8,2185,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7726,072
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4395,244
CórdobaArgentina 8,2705,139
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2795,145
CorrientesArgentina 8,0114,978
EsquelArgentina 9,4085,846
EzeizaArgentina 8,7945,464
FormosaArgentina 7,8974,907
General PicoArgentina 8,7525,439
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6005,344
JuninArgentina 8,6995,406
La PlataArgentina 8,8285,486
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2434,501
La RiojaArgentina 8,0024,972
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5935,340
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2066,342
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6634,762
Malarg EArgentina 8,6165,354
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2585,753
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1495,685
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4705,263
MendozaArgentina 8,3435,184
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3385,182
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3425,184
NeuquenArgentina 9,0175,603
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7965,466
OranArgentina 7,3904,592
ParanaArgentina 8,4175,230
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2985,156
PehuajoArgentina 8,8145,477
PergaminoArgentina 8,6385,368
PigeArgentina 8,9885,585
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3155,167
PosadasArgentina 8,0975,031
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8884,902
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3175,168
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8895,523
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3235,172
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1655,074
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4635,259
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3846,453
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5384,684
RosarioArgentina 8,5295,300
SaltaArgentina 7,5424,687
San AntonioArgentina 9,2725,762
San LuisArgentina 8,4335,240
San RafaelArgentina 8,5365,304
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8345,489
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8864,900
SarmientoArgentina 9,7266,044
TrelewArgentina 9,5305,922
TucumanArgentina 7,7634,824
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7446,676
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3175,168
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1315,052
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5045,284
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5455,932
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8385,492
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35010,160
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07511,232
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,10010,004
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19210,062
AmberleyAustralia 14,7809,184
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4839,621
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7319,154
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50010,253
CairnsAustralia 14,6579,108
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4759,616
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65110,969
CedunaAustralia 16,62010,328
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2499,476
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3509,539
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5709,675
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6439,100
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8979,257
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,80910,445
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5779,680
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4399,594
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80010,440
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3789,556
East SaleAustralia 15,7659,796
Esperance (po)Australia 17,68710,991
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68610,991
EssendonAustralia 15,9339,901
ForrestAustralia 17,01310,572
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5159,641
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91411,132
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,62710,332
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15310,038
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8959,877
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9109,887
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0619,359
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54910,905
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8809,868
LavertonAustralia 15,9509,911
LearmonthAustralia 17,38510,803
LongreachAustralia 15,2289,463
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2279,462
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4698,991
Low HeadAustralia 15,8989,879
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6669,113
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3189,519
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94710,531
MeekatharraAustralia 17,47410,859
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9369,903
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9309,899
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0199,954
Mount GambierAustralia 16,27510,113
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4339,590
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5968,449
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3489,537
NuriootpaAustralia 16,28810,121
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27310,734
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,21910,079
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04711,215
Port HedlandAustralia 16,94410,529
RichmondAustralia 15,2639,485
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7079,139
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2479,475
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2419,471
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7779,804
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7779,804
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4578,984
TibooburraAustralia 15,7809,806
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7419,160
WaggaAustralia 15,6139,702
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,81110,447
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1359,405
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2718,868
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35110,782
WoomeraAustralia 16,31010,135
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8899,874
GrazAustria 7,3574,572
InnsbruckAustria 7,0834,402
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3094,542
LinzAustria 7,2014,475
SalzburgAustria 7,1544,446
ViennaAustria 7,3324,556
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1724,457
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6786,014
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9226,166
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5955,962
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6666,006
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5955,962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7283,559
LerwickUk 5,7273,559
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6415,991
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6375,989
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5865,957
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8226,104
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7106,034
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6505,996
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6786,014
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8506,121
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6405,990
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5205,916
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5802,846
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8523,015
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3412,698
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8461,147
MuharraqBahrain 11,1406,923
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9518,048
DhakaBangladesh 12,7997,953
CharnocksBarbados 3,8552,396
BrestBelarus 7,4924,655
GomelBelarus 7,8464,876
GrodnoBelarus 7,4094,604
MinskBelarus 7,5684,703
MogilevBelarus 7,6874,777
VitebskBelarus 7,5984,721
BrusselsBelgium 6,4454,005
D’UccleBelgium 6,4454,005
OstendeBelgium 6,3343,936
Belize CityBelize 2,6581,652
BeninBenin 9,1585,691
BohiconBenin 9,0735,638
CotonouBenin 9,1585,691
KandiBenin 8,8605,506
NatitingouBenin 8,7895,461
ParakouBenin 8,9615,569
SaveBenin 9,0435,620
BermudaBermuda 1,8891,174
La PazBolivia 6,5764,086
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8494,256
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7514,817
FrancistownBotswana 13,2258,218
MaunBotswana 12,8027,955
TshaneBotswana 12,9398,041
AimoresBrazil 7,9964,969
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4774,646
AltamiraBrazil 5,8233,618
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9723,711
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1625,072
ApodiBrazil 6,9294,306
AracajuBrazil 7,4484,628
AracuaiBrazil 7,6944,781
AragarcasBrazil 7,0774,398
AraxaBrazil 7,6954,782
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2224,488
BageBrazil 8,5745,328
BambuiBrazil 7,7854,837
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0194,983
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9794,337
BarcelosBrazil 5,0903,163
BarraBrazil 7,0864,404
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4394,002
BarreirasBrazil 7,0814,400
BelémBrazil 5,8693,647
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8844,899
BelterraBrazil 5,6233,494
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8454,253
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4415,246
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2774,522
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2744,520
BrevesBrazil 5,7733,587
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1235,048
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2765,143
CabroboBrazil 7,0854,403
CaceresBrazil 6,8604,263
CaetiteBrazil 7,3974,596
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1964,472
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4354,620
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8944,906
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0715,015
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8814,276
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7634,824
CaparaoBrazil 8,0505,002
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4804,648
CaratingaBrazil 7,9674,951
CaravelasBrazil 7,9364,932
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3344,557
CarolinaBrazil 6,4834,029
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0695,014
CataguasesBrazil 8,0895,026
CatalaoBrazil 7,5094,666
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7514,817
CaxiasBrazil 6,4994,038
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4615,258
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0914,406
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0775,019
ChapecoBrazil 8,1965,093
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5124,047
CipoBrazil 7,3704,580
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4704,021
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8244,862
CordeiroBrazil 8,1685,075
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2204,486
CorumbaBrazil 7,1814,462
CoximBrazil 7,2294,492
CrateusBrazil 6,6974,162
CuiabaBrazil 6,8714,270
CuritibaBrazil 8,1645,073
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7404,810
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7404,188
DouradosBrazil 7,6104,729
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1735,079
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5495,313
EspinosaBrazil 7,4724,643
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1474,441
FloraniaBrazil 7,0364,372
FlorestaBrazil 7,1424,438
FlorianoBrazil 6,6944,160
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4115,227
FormosaBrazil 7,2814,524
FortalezaBrazil 6,7094,169
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9594,946
FrancaBrazil 7,7674,826
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3014,537
GoianiaBrazil 7,2954,533
GoiasBrazil 7,1784,460
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8884,902
GrajauBrazil 6,3973,975
GuairaBrazil 7,8224,861
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7284,181
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8264,863
IbiriteBrazil 7,8864,900
IguatuBrazil 6,8944,284
IlheusBrazil 7,6764,770
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3103,921
IndaialBrazil 8,3155,167
IpameriBrazil 7,4524,631
IraiBrazil 8,1795,083
IreceBrazil 7,1844,464
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3864,590
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5043,420
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7333,563
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7434,812
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1145,042
ItapevaBrazil 8,0354,993
ItirucuBrazil 7,4904,655
ItuacuBrazil 7,4524,631
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6544,756
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9074,913
JacobinaBrazil 7,2584,510
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8554,260
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2554,508
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5524,693
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0915,028
LavrasBrazil 7,9544,943
LencoisBrazil 7,3304,555
LinharesBrazil 8,0454,999
LondrinaBrazil 7,8774,895
MacapaBrazil 5,5773,465
MacauBrazil 6,9614,326
MaceioBrazil 7,4254,614
MachadoBrazil 7,9504,940
ManausBrazil 5,4333,376
MarabaBrazil 6,1993,852
MaringaBrazil 7,8474,877
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6053,483
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4874,652
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2624,512
MonteiroBrazil 7,1764,459
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5794,710
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8404,250
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2154,484
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1835,085
ObidosBrazil 5,5233,432
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3404,561
ParacatuBrazil 7,4694,641
ParanaBrazil 6,9654,328
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2075,100
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5064,664
ParintinsBrazil 5,5343,439
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4374,000
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3215,171
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6214,736
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9374,311
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2374,497
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6574,758
PeixeBrazil 6,8794,275
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0924,407
PicosBrazil 6,8174,236
PiraiBrazil 8,1465,062
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2294,492
PompeuBrazil 7,7594,822
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6064,727
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6793,529
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1695,077
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8693,647
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5475,311
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7474,193
PosseBrazil 7,1934,470
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7894,219
RecifeBrazil 7,3354,558
RemansoBrazil 7,0154,359
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8783,653
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2115,102
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2105,102
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3404,561
SalvadorBrazil 7,5464,689
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4205,232
SantaremBrazil 5,6143,489
SantosBrazil 8,1535,066
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8894,903
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1693,834
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9994,349
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4245,235
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2385,119
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0374,995
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2253,868
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9914,966
São PauloBrazil 8,0965,031
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8534,880
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7653,582
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2094,480
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3924,593
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8224,861
SobralBrazil 6,5864,093
SoureBrazil 5,7953,601
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0024,351
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8255,484
SurubimBrazil 7,2624,512
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0264,366
TarauacaBrazil 5,6093,485
TauaBrazil 6,7884,218
TefeBrazil 5,2723,276
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8174,858
TeresinaBrazil 6,5524,071
TiriosBrazil 5,0933,165
TorresBrazil 8,5375,305
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9273,683
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5924,718
TriunfoBrazil 7,1034,414
TucuruiBrazil 6,0103,735
TuriacuBrazil 6,0813,779
UaupesBrazil 4,8192,995
UbatubaBrazil 8,1665,075
UberabaBrazil 7,6644,763
VassourasBrazil 8,1355,055
VicosaBrazil 8,0194,983
VitoriaBrazil 8,1165,043
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5824,711
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2573,888
BurgasBulgaria 8,4085,225
LomBulgaria 8,0545,005
PlevenBulgaria 8,1685,075
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2685,138
SadovoBulgaria 8,2805,146
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2205,108
SofiaBulgaria 8,1475,063
VarnaBulgaria 8,3825,209
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4015,221
BurundiBurundi 12,1107,525
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1168,772
SiemreapCambodia 13,9298,656
BatouriCameroon 10,2976,399
DoualaCameroon 9,9456,180
GarouaCameroon 9,8576,125
MamfeCameroon 9,7826,079
MarouaCameroon 9,8466,119
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0186,225
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9096,158
YaoundeCameroon 10,1066,280
YokoCameroon 10,0516,246
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1811,976
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2912,667
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2931,425
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6752,905
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,130702
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,097682
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,249776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1191,938
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Banff, AbCanada 2,7251,693
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 708440
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4161,501
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5191,565
Bissett, MbCanada 1,481920
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9981,863
Bonavista, NfCanada 712442
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6461,023
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8341,140
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1721,971
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5832,226
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7761,725
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4742,159
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4472,142
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,627
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3842,103
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1481,956
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2031,990
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4121,499
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0112,493
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6172,248
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7952,358
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3911,486
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Chapais, QcCanada 1,164724
Charlo, NbCanada 1,529950
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6971,055
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6981,055
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4042,116
Chatham, NbCanada 1,549963
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5341,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,457905
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9831,233
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1191,317
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8502,393
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3812,101
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5021,555
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 850528
Comox, BcCanada 3,3662,091
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2192,000
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5791,603
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4771,539
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2131,375
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7231,070
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7872,354
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1931,363
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1541,960
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,205749
Dryden, OnCanada 1,240771
Earlton, OnCanada 766476
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6571,651
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6631,655
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6631,655
Edson, AbCanada 2,8481,770
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5752,221
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5461,582
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8061,122
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3372,695
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0661,284
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7831,729
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6681,658
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3832,102
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5221,568
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4312,132
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8991,802
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1921,984
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0121,872
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,425885
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,433890
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6981,677
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3871,483
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9061,184
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2802,038
Golden, BcCanada 2,8241,755
Goose, NfCanada 2,1731,350
Gore Bay, OnCanada 544338
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0481,894
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,532952
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8211,131
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2452,638
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6321,014
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6391,019
Hamilton, OnCanada 350217
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1751,351
Harrow, OnCanada 11571
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Hope, BcCanada 3,1191,938
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1182,559
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9731,226
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2352,631
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6981,677
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2972,670
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5361,576
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0551,898
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 937582
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 937582
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Kenora, OnCanada 1,317819
Kingston, OnCanada 634394
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5312,816
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5482,205
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1631,344
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 891554
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2641,407
La Tuque, QcCanada 787489
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Langara, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,302809
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4991,553
London, OnCanada 273170
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1371,949
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1891,360
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0401,889
Maniwaki, QcCanada 814506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3221,443
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2032,612
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3631,469
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Moncton, NbCanada 1,577980
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,436893
Montreal, QuebecCanada 923574
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 898558
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0251,258
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,159720
Morden, MbCanada 1,488925
Muskoka, OnCanada 534332
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3111,436
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2962,048
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9301,199
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6321,014
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8412,387
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3031,431
North Bay, OnCanada 662411
Ottawa (airport)Canada 764475
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 764475
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9981,863
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0761,912
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9831,854
Petawawa, OnCanada 716445
Peterborough, OnCanada 522324
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,286799
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3672,093
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0241,258
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5422,201
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,543959
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1721,350
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2542,022
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7632,338
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7992,361
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,130702
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2282,006
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6401,641
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,392865
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9691,224
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9711,225
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7992,360
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9011,803
Roberval, QcCanada 1,188738
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9071,185
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3431,456
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,466911
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0901,920
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,556967
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1811,355
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 622386
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9431,207
Scott, SkCanada 2,3211,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6511,026
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6371,017
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,040646
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4012,735
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,240770
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,226762
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8051,743
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5582,211
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0921,300
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6501,025
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1641,345
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1731,350
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9281,198
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2292,007
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6432,264
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9732,469
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9711,225
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8991,802
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9691,224
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 959596
Timmins, OnCanada 851529
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Toronto, OntarioCanada 416259
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 407253
Trenton, OnCanada 566352
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,516942
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8701,162
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7121,685
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 886551
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2412,014
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5721,598
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4871,546
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2582,025
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2822,040
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7961,116
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 349217
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7602,336
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1092,554
Wiarton, OnCanada 444276
Windsor, OnCanada 14288
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,484922
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0071,247
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,421883
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1611,964
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8751,165
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2113,860
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1093,796
SalCape Verde 6,2993,914
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6456,615
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5496,555
AbecheChad 10,1256,292
FayaChad 9,6806,015
MoundouChad 10,1346,298
N’DjamenaChad 9,7866,081
AntofagastaChile 7,2834,526
AricaChile 6,7284,181
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7296,046
ChicoChile 9,8036,092
ChillanChile 8,6995,406
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7085,411
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7184,796
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6796,015
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5325,302
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9714,332
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0575,007
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9216,787
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9794,958
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1295,673
ParronChile 8,4645,260
Puerto AysenChile 9,6626,004
Puerto MonttChile 9,2215,730
Punta ArenasChile 10,5186,536
QuinteroChile 8,3195,170
SantiagoChile 8,3795,207
SewellChile 8,4485,250
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9325,551
ValdiviaChile 9,0395,617
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0365,615
VallenarChile 7,8924,904
ValparaisoChile 8,3185,169
AltaiChina 10,1096,282
BeijingChina 10,8076,715
ChangchunChina 10,1626,315
ChangduChina 11,9927,452
ChangshaChina 12,1447,546
ChengduChina 12,0107,463
ChongqingChina 12,1147,528
DuianChina 11,4197,096
ErlianChina 10,4846,515
GanzhouChina 12,3517,675
GuangzhouChina 12,6747,876
HaikouChina 13,0968,138
HailarChina 9,7376,050
HamiChina 10,6896,642
HetanChina 11,1556,932
JiuquanChina 11,0336,856
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8286,729
KashiChina 10,8186,722
KunmingChina 12,6517,861
LanzhouChina 11,4137,092
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1347,540
NanchangChina 12,0347,478
NanjingChina 11,5957,205
NanningChina 12,8457,982
PingbianChina 11,8017,333
QingdaoChina 11,1216,911
QiqiharChina 9,8356,111
RuoqiangChina 11,0716,880
ShanghaiChina 11,6007,209
ShantouChina 12,5717,812
ShenyangChina 10,4366,485
TaiyuanChina 11,1316,917
TaoyuanChina 12,2577,617
TengchongChina 12,6627,868
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5416,550
Xi’AnChina 11,5547,180
XichangChina 12,3357,665
YanjiChina 10,1366,299
YichangChina 11,9087,400
YinchuanChina 11,1306,916
YiningChina 10,4406,488
ZhengzhouChina 11,4257,100
ZhijiangChina 12,2927,639
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5012,797
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4392,759
AraucaColombia 3,9642,463
BarranquillaColombia 3,4442,140
Benito SalasColombia 4,2992,671
BogotáColombia 4,1322,568
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8202,374
El CaranoColombia 3,9742,470
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2292,628
MatecanaColombia 4,0882,540
PeralesColombia 4,1412,573
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1682,590
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4752,160
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1621,965
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4302,132
VanguardiaColombia 4,2022,611
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1953,228
YariguiesColombia 3,8872,416
MoroniComoros 13,8718,619
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4512,144
LimonCosta Rica 3,4512,144
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4552,147
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4562,148
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4284,616
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8134,855
SibenikCroatia 7,5994,722
SplitCroatia 7,6484,753
ZagrebCroatia 7,4664,640
CamagueyCuba 2,2311,387
CasablancaCuba 1,9841,233
HavanaCuba 2,0041,245
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4832,164
FamagustaCyprus 9,3845,831
LarnacaCyprus 9,3845,831
LimassolCyprus 9,3635,819
NicosiaCyprus 9,3415,805
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2944,532
ChebCzech Republic 6,9804,337
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3434,563
PragueCzech Republic 7,0904,406
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3057,025
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1816,948
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0356,857
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5697,811
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9297,413
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6664,142
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8304,244
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4504,008
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4033,979
MarstalDenmark 6,6004,101
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6884,156
OdenseDenmark 6,5674,081
RandersDenmark 6,4894,033
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8104,232
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4464,006
TønderDenmark 6,5024,041
TylstrupDenmark 6,4464,006
TystofteDenmark 6,6234,116
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4954,036
VestervigDenmark 6,3793,964
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9817,445
Melville HallDominica 3,5192,187
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6371,639
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7441,705
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7591,714
BaniDominican Republic 2,8011,741
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7781,726
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7821,729
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6821,666
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7221,691
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7261,694
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6101,622
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7441,705
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7081,683
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8091,746
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6661,657
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7991,739
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8391,764
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7011,678
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6381,639
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7011,679
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7351,700
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8451,768
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8131,748
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6111,623
MichesDominican Republic 2,7841,730
MocaDominican Republic 2,6801,665
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6501,647
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5821,605
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7701,721
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7111,684
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7381,702
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7711,722
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7191,690
PoloDominican Republic 2,7841,730
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6411,641
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6741,662
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6971,676
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8321,760
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7631,717
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6861,669
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7961,738
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6721,661
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7681,720
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7121,685
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8571,775
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7381,701
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6651,656
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6361,638
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8031,742
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7541,711
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7671,719
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6071,620
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7631,717
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6531,649
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0555,005
CanarEcuador 4,8603,020
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8092,989
IzobambaEcuador 4,6222,872
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5712,840
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0233,121
MilagroEcuador 4,8072,987
OtavaloEcuador 4,5582,832
PichilingueEcuador 4,6952,918
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6822,909
PuyoEcuador 4,7542,954
QuitoEcuador 4,6002,859
RumipambaEcuador 4,6932,917
San GabrielEcuador 4,5222,810
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4475,870
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7196,039
AswanEgypt 10,2246,353
AsyutEgypt 9,8506,121
BahariyaEgypt 9,6025,967
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6926,023
CairoEgypt 9,6305,984
DabaaEgypt 9,3585,815
DakhlaEgypt 9,8326,110
El ArishEgypt 9,7096,033
El TorEgypt 9,9326,172
FarafraEgypt 9,6405,990
HelwanEgypt 9,6455,994
HurguadaEgypt 10,0236,229
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6465,994
KhargaEgypt 9,9446,180
KosseirEgypt 10,1436,303
LuxorEgypt 10,0776,262
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2535,750
MinyaEgypt 9,7476,057
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5895,959
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8926,147
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0006,214
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7586,064
SalloumEgypt 9,0975,653
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2985,778
SohagEgypt 9,9366,174
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9206,165
TahrirEgypt 9,5395,928
TantaEgypt 9,5485,933
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1211,939
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0931,922
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0841,916
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0931,922
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8826,141
AsmaraEritrea 11,3687,064
AssabEritrea 11,8217,346
MassawaEritrea 11,3787,070
TallinEstonia 7,0454,378
TartuEstonia 7,2064,478
VilsandiEstonia 6,9804,338
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8857,385
GonderEthiopia 11,4917,141
NegeleEthiopia 12,2427,607
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5916,581
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3843,346
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3363,316
Laucala BayFiji 12,0227,471
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0787,505
NandiFiji 12,0787,505
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9617,433
HelsinkiFinland 6,9954,347
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0004,350
JoensuuFinland 7,0384,373
JokioinenFinland 6,9034,290
JyvskylFinland 6,8954,284
KajaaniFinland 6,8514,257
KuopioFinland 6,9444,315
KuusamoFinland 6,7954,223
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0914,406
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7824,215
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7924,221
OuluFinland 6,7194,175
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6134,109
TampereFinland 6,8734,271
TurkuFinland 6,8674,267
VaasaFinland 6,6894,157
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2414,500
BiarritzFrance 6,4293,995
BordeauxFrance 6,4173,988
BrestFrance 5,9873,721
CaenFrance 6,2173,863
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4784,025
DijonFrance 6,6794,151
GourdonFrance 6,5664,080
GrenobleFrance 6,8404,250
Le MansFrance 6,3213,928
LilleFrance 6,3783,964
LyonFrance 6,7554,197
MarseilleFrance 6,9044,290
MontpellierFrance 6,8094,231
NancyFrance 6,6754,148
NantesFrance 6,2383,876
NiceFrance 7,0284,367
ParisFrance 6,4173,988
PerpignanFrance 6,7814,214
StrasbourgFrance 6,7734,209
ToulonFrance 6,9724,332
ToulouseFrance 6,6274,118
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0463,136
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0623,146
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0483,137
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1683,212
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8873,037
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0414,997
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5195,915
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5185,914
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8735,514
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9205,543
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8615,506
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9026,153
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,31211,379
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,73711,022
BitamGabon 10,2316,358
CocobeachGabon 10,1536,309
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6786,635
LambarnGabon 10,3316,420
LastourvilleGabon 10,5486,555
LibrevilleGabon 10,1786,324
MakokouGabon 10,4586,499
MayumbaGabon 10,5636,564
MitzicGabon 10,3316,420
MkamboGabon 10,5146,534
MoandaGabon 10,6466,615
MouilaGabon 10,4816,513
Port-GentilGabon 10,2066,342
TchibanGabon 10,5526,557
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7072,925
BanjulGambia 7,0604,387
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1105,661
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4365,864
BerlinGermany 6,8924,283
BrockenGermany 6,7734,209
CologneGermany 6,5994,101
DresdenGermany 6,9984,349
ErfurtGermany 6,8414,251
EssenGermany 6,5764,086
FichtelbergGermany 6,9924,345
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7494,194
GeisenheimGermany 6,7134,172
GorlitzGermany 7,0664,391
HamburgGermany 6,6364,124
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6354,123
HannoverGermany 6,6814,152
HelgolandGermany 6,4854,030
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0304,368
KarlsruheGermany 6,7964,223
KasselGermany 6,7314,183
KonstanzGermany 6,9224,301
LeipzigGermany 6,9024,289
LindenbergGermany 6,9544,321
MagdeburgGermany 6,8124,233
MunichGermany 7,0474,379
MünsterGermany 6,5854,092
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8284,243
NurembergGermany 6,9354,309
NurnbergGermany 6,9324,308
PotsdamGermany 6,8834,277
RostockGermany 6,7244,178
SchleswigGermany 6,5624,078
StuttgartGermany 6,8584,262
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6454,129
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0514,382
AccraGhana 8,9995,592
KumasiGhana 8,7975,467
TamaleGhana 8,6635,383
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5434,066
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4375,243
AthensGreece 8,5095,288
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5315,301
ChiosGreece 8,6395,369
CorfuGreece 8,1445,061
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1575,069
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8075,473
IoanninaGreece 8,1975,094
KalamataGreece 8,4675,262
KerkiraGreece 8,1445,061
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5925,339
LamiaGreece 8,3605,195
LarissaGreece 8,3065,161
LemnosGreece 8,4565,255
LimnosGreece 8,4645,260
MethoniGreece 8,4635,259
MilosGreece 8,6545,378
MitiliniGreece 8,6155,353
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6095,350
NaxosGreece 8,6865,398
PatrasGreece 8,3625,196
RhodesGreece 8,9145,539
SamosGreece 8,7395,431
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4885,274
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7255,422
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2765,143
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4595,256
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3425,184
AasiaatGreenland 3,5562,210
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9212,437
AputiteqGreenland 4,2242,625
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9463,074
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2171,999
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3952,110
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6472,266
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6962,918
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6452,265
JulianehbGreenland 3,3212,064
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4932,171
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6942,917
NanortalikGreenland 3,3372,074
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3722,096
NordGreenland 5,1273,186
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2642,028
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0102,492
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4402,137
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4972,173
UpernavikGreenland 3,8162,371
UummannaqGreenland 3,7302,318
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4382,136
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4392,137
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0221,878
BokeGuinea 7,3874,590
ConakryGuinea 7,5864,714
FaranahGuinea 7,7924,842
KankanGuinea 7,8884,902
KindiaGuinea 7,6134,731
KissidougouGuinea 7,8924,904
LabeGuinea 7,5704,704
MacentaGuinea 8,0044,974
MamouGuinea 7,6564,758
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1625,072
SiguiriGuinea 7,8244,862
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2564,509
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5302,815
TimehriGuyana 4,5542,830
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7131,686
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1044,414
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2354,496
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1404,437
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3104,543
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3355,179
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1454,440
CatacamasHonduras 2,9161,812
CholutecaHonduras 3,1051,929
La CeibaHonduras 2,8341,761
La MesaHonduras 2,8811,790
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8681,782
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9681,845
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0241,879
TelaHonduras 2,8441,768
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7557,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7567,927
BudapestHungary 7,5404,686
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5564,695
DebrecenHungary 7,6954,782
KeszthelyHungary 7,4834,650
MiskolcHungary 7,6024,724
PecsHungary 7,5944,719
SzegedHungary 7,6914,779
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4124,606
AkureyriIceland 4,7982,981
DalatangiIceland 5,0063,111
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9353,067
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7962,980
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8963,042
ReykhólarIceland 4,6072,863
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6102,865
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5792,845
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6862,912
AgraIndia 12,1877,573
AhmedabadIndia 12,4607,743
AkolaIndia 12,8517,986
AllahabadIndia 12,4607,743
AmritsarIndia 11,6257,224
BangaloreIndia 13,6918,507
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2868,256
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1078,145
BikanerIndia 11,9637,434
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7668,555
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6287,847
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6287,847
DaltonganjIndia 12,6607,867
DarbhangaIndia 12,4597,742
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3997,705
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3977,704
DumkaIndia 12,6887,885
DwarkaIndia 12,4027,707
GoaIndia 13,2958,262
GuwahatiIndia 12,5337,788
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2408,228
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5997,829
JagdalpurIndia 13,1588,176
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8948,012
KotaIndia 12,3427,670
KozhikodeIndia 13,8108,582
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4257,100
LudhianaIndia 11,7367,293
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6078,455
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9797,444
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9028,017
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4488,357
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8657,995
New DelhiIndia 12,0137,465
PambanIndia 14,1348,783
PuneIndia 12,9778,064
SagarIndia 12,5627,806
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3637,061
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1438,788
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1438,788
VeravalIndia 12,6037,832
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3358,286
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8319,216
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1659,424
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0229,956
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7109,762
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5169,020
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2078,828
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0579,356
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4258,964
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5479,661
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2919,502
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9228,651
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8289,836
AbadanIran 10,6316,606
ArakIran 10,3726,445
BabolsarIran 10,2656,379
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3517,054
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0416,240
Bandar LengehIran 11,3397,046
BirjandIran 10,9346,794
BushehrIran 10,8996,773
ChahbaharIran 11,7447,298
DezfulIran 10,4666,504
EsfahanIran 10,6146,596
IranshahrIran 11,5597,183
KermanIran 11,0876,890
KermanshahIran 10,2096,344
Khoram AbadIran 10,3526,433
MashhadIran 10,6176,598
OroomiehIran 9,8016,090
RamsarIran 10,1536,309
RashtIran 10,0636,253
SemnanIran 10,4086,468
ShahroudIran 10,4006,462
ShirazIran 10,9406,798
TabrizIran 9,8266,106
TeheranIran 10,2986,399
YazdIran 10,8006,711
ZahedanIran 11,3437,049
ZanjanIran 10,0656,254
BaghdadIraq 10,1506,308
BasraIraq 10,5876,579
BelmulletIreland 5,4043,358
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5753,465
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4843,408
ClonesIreland 5,5803,467
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5033,419
CorkIreland 5,5783,466
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5803,467
DublinIreland 5,6663,521
KilkennyIreland 5,6293,498
Malin HeadIreland 5,5333,438
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7043,545
ShannonIreland 5,5223,432
ValentiaIreland 5,4623,394
EilatIsrael 9,9076,156
HaifaIsrael 9,6395,990
JerusalemIsrael 9,7326,047
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7016,028
AlbengaItaly 7,0664,391
AlgheroItaly 7,2864,527
AmendolaItaly 7,7334,805
AnconaItaly 7,4514,630
ArezzoItaly 7,3514,568
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8304,866
BergamoItaly 7,0734,396
BolognaItaly 7,2484,504
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1314,431
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8774,895
BrindisiItaly 7,9414,935
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4274,615
CameriItaly 7,0144,358
CampobassoItaly 7,6614,761
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4304,617
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4684,641
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3534,570
Cape MeleItaly 7,0744,396
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8064,851
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9664,950
CerviaItaly 7,3324,556
CiampinoItaly 7,5064,664
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2294,492
Cisa PassItaly 7,1614,450
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4414,624
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1774,460
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0244,986
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9984,970
DecimomannuItaly 7,4144,607
DobbiacoItaly 7,1714,456
FalconaraItaly 7,4414,624
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2864,528
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7274,802
FonniItaly 7,3864,590
FrontoneItaly 7,4064,602
FrosinoneItaly 7,5654,701
GelaItaly 7,9344,930
GenoaItaly 7,0924,407
GhediItaly 7,1264,428
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8674,888
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6564,757
GrossetoItaly 7,3434,563
GrottaglieItaly 7,9144,918
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3274,553
GuidoniaItaly 7,5044,663
IstranaItaly 7,2294,492
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9274,926
LatinaItaly 7,5454,689
LatronicoItaly 7,8514,879
LecceItaly 7,9834,961
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3004,536
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8874,901
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9494,940
MilanItaly 7,0594,386
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0124,357
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3744,582
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6824,774
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3554,570
PadovaItaly 7,2314,493
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1304,431
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8004,847
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7804,835
PantelleriaItaly 7,7924,842
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1674,453
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4274,615
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4184,610
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5724,705
PiacenzaItaly 7,1214,425
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2414,499
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3194,548
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5904,716
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8004,847
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5074,665
PrizziItaly 7,8344,868
RadicofaniItaly 7,3824,587
Resia PassItaly 7,0624,388
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3664,577
RivoltoItaly 7,2714,518
Rolle PassItaly 7,1704,456
RomeItaly 7,4914,655
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4834,650
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3074,541
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0574,385
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7374,808
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0264,987
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1884,467
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3004,536
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9294,927
SigonellaItaly 7,9604,946
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9084,914
TarvisioItaly 7,2724,519
TermoliItaly 7,6544,757
TorinoItaly 6,9814,338
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9664,329
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7564,819
TrevicoItaly 7,7344,806
TrevisoItaly 7,2364,496
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3354,558
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9754,334
UdineItaly 7,2774,522
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7514,816
VeniceItaly 7,2564,509
VeronaItaly 7,1674,454
VicenzaItaly 7,2004,474
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4644,638
ViterboItaly 7,4304,617